1. ANTONINO Lilia  Pajartin Punong Brgy.
Rafael Pagente Kagawad
Temoteo Paglinawan Kagawad
Nilda Aballe Kagawad
Allan Celecious Kagawad
Manuel Matonog Kagawad
Moises Rapal Kagawad
Dalmacio Gumanggad Kagawad
Rosie R. Sumuhid SK Chairman
Allan  Pizon Secretary
Julieta Loquero Treasurer
2. BAGONG BAGUIO Agustin Ledesma Punong Brgy.
Wendil C. Tormis Kagawad
Nicolas  Tormis Kagawad
Tirso T. Lazo Kagawad
Crispin P. Duhaylungsod Kagawad
Jose Emmanuel Catana Kagawad
Anecita C. Acenas Kagawad
Silvestre P. Fabular Kagawad
Acenas Roman SK Chairman
Melquiato Cose Secretary
Erlene Mokasim Treasurer
3. BAGUMBAYAN Bartolome Engcoy Punong Brgy.
Eulogio D. Engcoy Kagawad
Janny Anoy Kagawad
Alberto Andos Kagawad
Cornelio  Casiong Kagawad
Maximo A. Taata Kagawad
Necomedes P. Carpentero Kagawad
Petronilo  Anggoy Kagawad
Rico C. Mondas SK Chairman
Julieta catahan Secretary
Loida Sumubay Treasurer
4. BIAYON Albertson Bendijo Punong Brgy.
Tarcesio Dumpa Kagawad
Esperidion Saja Kagawad
Gernald Andilab Kagawad
Casterio Andilab Kagawad
Valentina G. Realista Kagawad
Rolando Ang-og Kagawad
Lawmer Andilab Kagawad
Ferlon C. Andilab SK Chairman
Bromeo Sayon Secretary
Felisa Alingal Treasurer
5. BUENAVISTA Remedios G. Palubon Punong Brgy.
Arsenio Salim Kagawad
Benedicto Lubguban Kagawad
Teofilo Pelayre Kagawad
Alex Codezar Kagawad
Argely Pailaga Kagawad
Gloria Durias Kagawad
Tirso Amarillo Kagawad
Arnel P. Abila SK Chairman
James Codezar Secretary
Norma Conican Treasurer
6.  DAMPALAN Narceso J. Sabobo Punong Brgy.
Bienvenido Palomares Kagawad
Carmen B. Dragon Kagawad
Virgilio Polestico Kagawad
Felomino L. Capapas Kagawad
Wilfredo Amante Kagawad
Rosario G. Catalonia Kagawad
Pableo Asister Kagawad
Elvira B. Montaņez SK Chairman
Rolen Binarao Secretary
Felomino  Tan Treasurer
7. DANAO Melquiades D. Andilab Punong Brgy.
Rogelio Dizon Kagawad
Rudy Duhaylungsod Kagawad
Dionesio C. Vale Kagawad
Robenson P. Dison Kagawad
Nemesia E. Colong Kagawad
Julian L. Podol Kagawad
Mercedita  Anggot Kagawad
Jennifer B. Dizon SK Chairman
Rosalia Sapalleda Secretary
Corsini Dizon Treasurer
8.  DON  ELENO Edilberto M. Abila Punong Brgy.
Virgilio S. Cantutay Kagawad
Silvestre U. Fernandez Kagawad
Vergilio U. Ovalo Kagawad
Pedro P. Macasarte Kagawad
Noel C. Abila Kagawad
Gregorio C. Natural Kagawad
Marcelino A. Bustamante Kagawad
Nelsie  S. Bustamante SK Chairman
Susana Guliman Secretary
Evelyn Overes Treasurer
9. KAUSWAGAN Benjamen Padao Punong Brgy.
Carlito  Raliao Kagawad
Primo Matiag Kagawad
Edgar Lacay Kagawad
Roger Ralica Kagawad
Antonio A. Sumagop Kagawad
Mario Anoy Kagawad
Paterno Anastacio Kagawad
Dexon S. Tagantan SK Chairman
Leah Eslit Secretary
Cirilo Tawe Treasurer
10. LABIRAY Ernesto Grodias Punong Brgy.
Dan Agum Kagawad
Licarion  Obordo Kagawad
Narceso Paalisbo Kagawad
Eufracio L. Elumbaring Kagawad
Edilberto  Baliquig Kagawad
Rogelio A. Marapao Kagawad
Abner L. Claunan Kagawad
Charyl A. Gerodias SK Chairman
Tita Retes Secretary
Norma Pestano Treasurer
11. LIWANAG Ernerio P. Taata Punong Brgy.
Arcenio Naquira Kagawad
Meguela E. Omandam Kagawad
Letecia Apale Kagawad
Pablo Sumingit Kagawad
Ladeslao P. Paradero Kagawad
Diosdado L. Montesor Kagawad
Samuel Suminguit Kagawad
Dante M. Tumagna SK Chairman
Maribeth  Paler Secretary
Rosita Atap Treasurer
12. MABUHAY Rodelio Tormis Punong Brgy.
Evelyn Sanico Kagawad
Richard Permale Kagawad
Peter Gonzaga Kagawad
Estaneslao Tagbacaola Kagawad
Virgilio Ageas Kagawad
Jaime Sanico Kagawad
Pedro Jauguin Kagawad
Alex Pino SK Chairman
Marcial Anghag Secretary
Rolando Tamparong Treasurer
13. MACALIBRE Weliberto C. Regana Punong Brgy.
Rosalio Elumbaring, Sr. Kagawad
Esmeraldo  M. Cabelio Kagawad
Danny C. Bulagao Kagawad
Sergio C. Gapol Kagawad
Temes C. Regana Kagawad
Antonio L. Duhaylungsod Kagawad
Quezon G. Geolgita Kagawad
Irene Elumbaring SK Chairman
Juanito Gapol Secretary
Gaudioso Cabillo Treasurer
14. MAHAYAHAY Rogelio P. Obnimaga Punong Brgy.
Dionesio Dela  Cruz Kagawad
Agustin Mag-usara Kagawad
Florita  G. Diano Kagawad
Alfredo Belhot Kagawad
Bodiale Esparaguera Kagawad
Henes E. Obnimaga Kagawad
Kagawad
Wilma Gairanan SK Chairman
Hermes Anghag Secretary
Benjamen Tiguman Treasurer
15. MARAPONG Leonardo  P. Obedencia Punong Brgy.
Merlinda Tuba-on Kagawad
Ernelio  L.  Greganan Kagawad
Marcela P. Abrasaldo Kagawad
Pedro J. Ganio Kagawad
Teresito P. Tomaroy Kagawad
Jaime Apiag Kagawad
Eleonie  Balloso Kagawad
Erlincy  Greganan SK Chairman
Jocelyn Ganio Secretary
Pelagio Buhi-an Treasurer
16. NAZARETH Rodrigo Y.  Dagumbal Punong Brgy.
Benjamen T. Ramot Kagawad
Melchor L. Dagumbal Kagawad
Elmer S. Enostino Kagawad
Jose Roel P. Sanico Kagawad
Ernesto  Jumawak Kagawad
Nelson B. Indas Kagawad
Jesus  Buna Kagawad
Rico  Dagumbal SK Chairman
Roland  P.  Sanico Secretary
Julito Sanico Treasurer
17. NEBO Fabian B. Buhi-an Punong Brgy.
Cepriano G. Urbano Kagawad
Jerry O. Rociero Kagawad
Juanito S. Agad Kagawad
Rolen Duhaylungsod Kagawad
Romeo T. Casiong Kagawad
Benjamen G. Andong Kagawad
Alfredo C. Villejo Kagawad
Benjamin Q. Patangan SK Chairman
Vemie Baldomero Secretary
Elvie Duhaylungsod Treasurer
18. NEW RIZAL Ely H. Tagantan Punong Brgy.
Dominador S. Jamolod Kagawad
Clarencio G. Seno Kagawad
Alfredo T. Futane Kagawad
Wenie L. Lao Kagawad
Romeo C. Celino Kagawad
Leony B. Looc Kagawad
Gaudencio C. Balmados Kagawad
Richard L. Dalagan SK Chairman
Exuperia J. Amit Secretary
Efren Erot Treasurer
19.    NEW Alberto A. Mirafuentes Punong Brgy.
        TANGUB Patricio a. Alforque Kagawad
Juan H. Barangaian Kagawad
Carlito M. Hengana Kagawad
Leonardo E. Agac-ac Kagawad
Anastacio A. Marapao Kagawad
Teofilo R. Asister Kagawad
Leoncio A. Garcia Kagawad
Evelyn  Hengana SK Chairman
Florencia Datulayta Secretary
Alberto Agac-ac Treasurer
20. NUEVAVISTA Carmelita Tuastumban Punong Brgy.
Segundo E. Castillon Kagawad
Teofredo J. Casinto Kagawad
Nilo C. Bandajon Kagawad
Robert M. Sumingit Kagawad
Angelito C. Bandajon Kagawad
Gaudencio D. Moreno Kagawad
Mervin C. Tuastumban Kagawad
Florejes C. Bandajon SK Chairman
Necita Tabuloc Secretary
Bernardita  Besperas Treasurer
21. PEDAGAN Pedro P. Candillada Punong Brgy.
Alberto G. Pailaga Kagawad
Jimmy Pahuyo Kagawad
Benjamin S. Patihan Kagawad
Gaudencio S. Rollorata Kagawad
Danilo V. Candillada Kagawad
Hipolito B.  Bienes Kagawad
Dioscoro A. Banquil Kagawad
Marivic  Candillada SK Chairman
Concordio Neri Secretary
Regina  Rollorata Treasurer
22. PENACIO Emelio Pata Punong Brgy.
Enrique Tumanong Kagawad
Fernando Gandamon Kagawad
Isabelo Ogarte Kagawad
Perlito Tumbo Kagawad
Joel Tumbo Kagawad
Martin Bangculot Kagawad
Cirilo Tumbo Kagawad
Relito T. Pata SK Chairman
Mellie  Rosco Secretary
Luisa Gumicad Treasurer
23.   PRINCESA Alberto B. Taata Punong Brgy.
        FRESHIA Laurie Rogelio Kagawad
Conzanita Oston Kagawad
Alfredo Taata Kagawad
Marcelino Tamparong Kagawad
Berto Rampas Kagawad
Dioscoro Codenio Kagawad
Saurinta Embah Kagawad
Julito Taata SK Chairman
Gemma Laurie Secretary
Abiolon Oneza Treasurer
24.   PRINCESA Jovino B. Paalisbo Punong Brgy.
        LAMAYA Rodolfo Omandam Kagawad
Nolie Balagot Kagawad
Sabiniano Colong Kagawad
Elmer Jumalon Kagawad
Elmer Jumalon Kagawad
Dioncecio Dizon Kagawad
Martin Buhisan Kagawad
Ludina  B. Balase SK Chairman
Helen Alum Secretary
Virginia Balagot Treasurer
25. POB.  ALTO Nelson Adolfo Punong Brgy.
Longenus Lanticse Kagawad
Eliezer  Andilab Kagawad
Cesar  Ando Kagawad
Ruben  Libre Kagawad
Alberto B. Cuaton Kagawad
Eleuterio B. Alboria Kagawad
Joselito R. Alumbro Kagawad
Jhon Steve Calibod SK Chairman
Nesie  Gamus Secretary
Virginia  Alboria Treasurer
26. POB.  BAJO  Romeo Maghinay Punong Brgy.
Bernabe Lumpayao Kagawad
Quiliano Gabinez Kagawad
Proceso Jimenez., Jr Kagawad
Eustaquio R. Jimenez Kagawad
Claudio Arpon Kagawad
Jaime Reyes Kagawad
Cristito Legara., Jr Kagawad
Quio, Jimenez SK Chairman
Anita Labiaga Secretaty
Eupemia Arpon Treasurer
27.   SAN Aquilino Pabuaya,Jr. Punong Brgy.
        ANTONIO Emelio Tubaon Kagawad
Susan Sumanday Kagawad
Roger Pabuaya Kagawad
Joseph Quimson Kagawad
Narceso Paraguay Kagawad
Reneboy Tumagna Kagawad
Allan Bagundol Kagawad
Allan T. Anyag SK Chairman
Lilia Tumagna Secretary
Merlyn  Sumanday Treasurer
28.  SAN Dionesio Nano Punong Brgy.
      FRANCISCO Cresencio Lumactud Kagawad
Nelie C. Bogsangit Kagawad
Rogelio Lapinig Kagawad
Isidro Roma Kagawad
Enriqueta Tejor Kagawad
Gonzalo Gambana Kagawad
Teofisto Lumactud Kagawad
Alex    N.  Galila SK Chairman
Lorecia Pollescas Secretary
Chona duhaylungsod Treasurer
29. SAN ISIDRO Welmer Paalisbo Punong Brgy.
Angelito Candalisa Kagawad
Alberto Lumactud Kagawad
Tresina Siangco Kagawad
Welijado Gornes Kagawad
Roger Bongcawel Kagawad
Cristino Obedencia Kagawad
Allan Castillon Kagawad
Renato B.  Bongcawel SK Chairman
Mateo  Tamo-o Secretary
Virginia Candalisa Treasurer
30. SAN JOSE Carlosa B. Balacy Punong Brgy.
Pacifico S. Cabillas Kagawad
Delfin B. Jumawan Kagawad
Pastor O. Betacura Kagawad
Paradise B. Balacy Kagawad
Rosalinda B. Aguhob Kagawad
Rudy B. Abrasaldo Kagawad
Robelito E. Atay Kagawad
Allan  Ruales SK Chairman
Fe;ipe  Balanay Secretary
Juana Jumawan Treasurer
31.  SAN JUAN Rolly T. Ca-ay Punong Brgy.
Rosie Cedeno Kagawad
Venancia  Ongcol Kagawad
Marcela Clavecillas Kagawad
Jimmy C. Asister Kagawad
Ponsiana  Nazareno Kagawad
Venancio Carvilida Kagawad
Edilberto K. Sumalpong Kagawad
Arche Clapano SK Chairman
Rosanie Sumalpong Secretary
Anita Kilat Treasurer
32. SINAAD Welbert  Fuego Punong Brgy.
Marlyn A. Villaruel Kagawad
Cipriano V. Villaruel Kagawad
Porferio L. Luzano Kagawad
Analisa N. Villaruel Kagawad
Alberto D, Jaralve Kagawad
Enerio M. Ugdal Kagawad
Danilo B. Capala Kagawad
Jocelyn Dahunan SK Chairman
Renalda Hinaut Secretary
Virgilia Malin Treasurer
33. SINAI Mateo Neri Punong Brgy.
Rogelio Bersales Kagawad
Abner Butanas Kagawad
Reneboy Canama Kagawad
Ga-a. Loreta Kagawad
Elvin Delos Santos Kagawad
Ban Augustin Kagawad
Nerias Clerigo Kagawad
Amor M. Butanas SK Chairman
Lilian Paje Secretary
Myrna Bersales Treasurer
34. SITUBO Victor Bongosia Punong Brgy.
Isidro Bongosia Kagawad
Matias Ynot Kagawad
Danilo C. Mejos Kagawad
Alfredo Libradp Kagawad
Maximo U. Surigao Kagawad
Macario s. Suson Kagawad
Anselmo B. Fuego Kagawad
Judith R. Bongosia SK Chairman
Betty Noval Secretary
Alberta  Pacete Treasurer
35. TINAGO Chuchie T. Elnar Punong Brgy.
Johnny P. Carsolin Kagawad
William Y. Bulfa Kagawad
Ramon Y. Ageas Kagawad
Miguel B. Monteza Kagawad
Porferio G. Prez, Sr. Kagawad
Agustin B. Elnar Kagawad
Elizardo G. Perez Kagawad
Antonio Malin SK Chairman
Mercy Banlat Secretary
Nena  dela  Cruz Treasurer
36. TININDUGAN Florencio D. Tumapon Punong Brgy.
Ananeas M. Dela Pena Kagawad
Isidro R. Gumalan Kagawad
Relino M. De;a Pena Kagawad
Generoso  Jumawan Kagawad
Leodegario C. Yabo Kagawad
Danilo Gumalan Kagawad
Romulo J. Gapol Kagawad
Jonny Dela Peņa SK Chairman
Alejandra Codezar Secretary
Dalila Jumawan Treasurer
37. TUBURAN Nemesio D. Pacante Punong Brgy.
Lito C. Lumalang Kagawad
Gaudencio Sumanduran Kagawad
Rudy Amboang Kagawad
Diosdado Villamino Kagawad
Ernesto Sumbanan Kagawad
Delio Montac Kagawad
Alberto Montac Kagawad
Jemar P. Montac SK Chairman
Conchita Alajas Secretary
Adela Vellamino Treasurer
38. VENUS Felimon Quicoy Punong Brgy.
Adelberto Suminguit Kagawad
Amparo Butalid Kagawad
Roberto P. Palomares Kagawad
Rey Villanueva Kagawad
Camilo T. Tello Kagawad
Henry J. Pepania Kagawad
Fortunato T. Paundog Kagawad
Yetchelda P. Borling SK Chairman
Manangquil  Guidion Secretary
Liberty Magalso Treasurer
39. WILBEN Edgar M. Badlon Punong Brgy.
Gil G. Ates Kagawad
Trinidad J. Quiso Kagawad
Dionesio A. Alasaas Kagawad
Christopher C. Andilab Kagawad
Ricardo Magsalay Kagawad
Arnolfo C. Betong Kagawad
Felipe C. Mamenta Kagawad
Marites F. Bitong SK Chairman
Marcelino Ambolodo Secretary
Albina Taruc Treasurer